GP Korea - výsledky

16. října 2011 v 11:00 | Kamčous |  GP 2011
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTimeGridPts
11Sebastian VettelRed Bull-Renault551.30:01.994225
23Lewis HamiltonMcLaren-Mercedes55+12.019118
32Mark WebberRed Bull-Renault55+12.477415
44Jenson ButtonMcLaren-Mercedes55+14.694312
55Fernando AlonsoFerrari55+15.689610
66Felipe MassaFerrari55+25.13358
719Jaime AlguersuariToro Rosso-Ferrari55+49.538116
88Nico RosbergMercedes GP55+54.05374
918Sebastien BuemiToro Rosso-Ferrari55+1:02.762132
1015Paul di RestaForce India-Mercedes55+1:08.60291
1114Adrian SutilForce India-Mercedes55+1:11.22910
1211Rubens BarrichelloWilliams-Cosworth55+1:33.06818
139Bruno SennaLotus Renault54+1 Lap15
1420Heikki KovalainenTeam Lotus-Renault54+1 Lap19
1516Kamui KobayashiSauber-Ferrari54+1 Lap14
1617Sergio PerezSauber-Ferrari54+1 Lap17
1721Jarno TrulliTeam Lotus-Renault54+1 Lap20
1824Timo GlockVirgin-Cosworth54+1 Lap21
1922Daniel RicciardoHRT-Cosworth54+1 Lap24
2025Jerome d'AmbrosioVirgin-Cosworth54+1 Lap22
2123Vitantonio LiuzziHRT-Cosworth52+3 Laps23
Ret12Pastor MaldonadoWilliams-Cosworth30+25 Laps16
Ret10Vitaly PetrovLotus Renault16Accident8
Ret7Michael SchumacherMercedes GP15Accident12
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 Michelino Michelino | Web | 17. října 2011 v 19:57 | Reagovat

Vitalij je takový náš Anděl pomsty :-D

2 Kamčous Kamčous | Web | 17. října 2011 v 20:38 | Reagovat

[1]: proč? :-D

3 Michelino Michelino | Web | 19. října 2011 v 16:15 | Reagovat

[2]: jak vždycky sejme nějaké zákeřné závodníky :-D

4 Fvezxmorce Fvezxmorce | E-mail | Web | 20. září 2017 v 23:29 | Reagovat

bar none payday loans - http://personalacrb.org/
americash payday loans <a href=http://personalacrb.org/>easy personal loan</a> ’

5 Bbnvsuisox Bbnvsuisox | E-mail | Web | 20. září 2017 v 23:40 | Reagovat

payday loans no credit check no faxing - http://paydayvax.org/
loans with no credit check <a href="http://paydayvax.org/">online payday loans</a> ’

6 HhhjExciva HhhjExciva | E-mail | Web | 22. září 2017 v 1:56 | Reagovat

consolidate credit cards
<a href="http://personalacrb.org/">personal loans online</a>
consolidate
<a href=http://personalacrb.org/>personal loans bad credit</a> ’

7 Bvbnferrut Bvbnferrut | E-mail | Web | 22. září 2017 v 1:56 | Reagovat

ameriloan payday loans
<a href="http://paydayhhkl.org/">same day payday loan</a>
need loan
<a href=http://paydayhhkl.org/>same day payday loans</a> ’

8 FvvsAcroda FvvsAcroda | E-mail | Web | 23. září 2017 v 2:32 | Reagovat

generic cialis capsules
<a href="http://cialisoanzb.com/">online cialis</a>
5 mg cialis
<a href="http://cialisoanzb.com/">generic cialis</a> ’

9 Ffvgkicuck Ffvgkicuck | E-mail | Web | 24. září 2017 v 18:30 | Reagovat

cialis and women
<a href="http://veucialis.com/">cialis online</a>
cialis generic canada
<a href=http://veucialis.com/>buy cialis</a> ’

10 FsvAcroda FsvAcroda | E-mail | Web | 24. září 2017 v 18:46 | Reagovat

cialis online without prescription
<a href="http://retcialis.com/">buy cialis</a>
daily cialis 5mg
<a href="http://retcialis.com/">cialis online</a> ’

11 LdvPhorry LdvPhorry | E-mail | Web | 24. září 2017 v 23:17 | Reagovat

viagra online discount
<a href="http://fuyviagraf.com/">generic viagra</a>
cheapest viagra price
<a href=http://fuyviagraf.com/>generic viagra</a> ’

12 BbnhIdeota BbnhIdeota | E-mail | Web | 25. září 2017 v 19:03 | Reagovat

brand viagra best price
<a href="http://viagrakjkmn.com/">buy viagra</a>
buy cheap generic viagra
<a href=http://viagrakjkmn.com/>cheap viagra</a> ’

13 Lewfhjoymn Lewfhjoymn | E-mail | Web | 25. září 2017 v 19:37 | Reagovat

generic viagra pills
<a href="https://viagrawasdc.com/">buy viagra</a>
viagra 50mg
<a href="https://viagrawasdc.com/">buy viagra</a> ’

14 AzsvPhorry AzsvPhorry | E-mail | Web | 26. září 2017 v 0:12 | Reagovat

cheap viagra for sale
<a href="http://viagraonszb.com/">viagra online</a>
viagra soft tabs
<a href=http://viagraonszb.com/>viagra</a> ’

15 LmazExciva LmazExciva | E-mail | Web | 28. září 2017 v 17:04 | Reagovat

direct lender payday loans
<a href="https://paydayrvyaf.com/">best payday loans</a>
no credit check online payday loans
<a href=https://paydayrvyaf.com/>best online payday loans</a> ’

16 IkmeLoyawn IkmeLoyawn | E-mail | Web | 28. září 2017 v 23:35 | Reagovat

400 payday loan
<a href="https://paydayrvjlo.com/">bad credit payday loans</a>
loans bad credit
<a href=https://paydayrvjlo.com/>payday loans bad credit</a> ’

17 FvrcExciva FvrcExciva | E-mail | Web | 30. září 2017 v 13:10 | Reagovat

a quick payday loan
<a href="https://cashadvanceamericasev.org">pay day loans</a>
loan for bad credit
<a href=https://cashadvanceamericasev.org>instant payday loans</a> ’

18 vwqeferrut vwqeferrut | E-mail | Web | 1. října 2017 v 1:58 | Reagovat

personal loan
<a href="https://installmentloanvelam.com">installment loan</a>
payday loans with bad credit
<a href=https://installmentloanvelam.com>quick installment loans</a> ’

19 Drbeccruisp Drbeccruisp | E-mail | Web | 2. října 2017 v 5:06 | Reagovat

viagra cheapest price - http://viagraoplws.com/
viagra brand name <a href="http://viagraoplws.com/">viagra</a> ’

20 LvvodPracle LvvodPracle | E-mail | Web | 2. října 2017 v 5:08 | Reagovat

viagra where to buy - http://viagrapfhze.com/
viagra pfizer online <a href=http://viagrapfhze.com/>online viagra</a> ’

21 Muntrjoymn Muntrjoymn | E-mail | Web | 3. října 2017 v 22:37 | Reagovat

viagra reviews
<a href="http://sexviagen.com/">viagra online</a>
alternatives to viagra
<a href="http://sexviagen.com/">generic viagra</a> ’

22 Ontbmorce Ontbmorce | E-mail | Web | 6. října 2017 v 9:43 | Reagovat

say thanks to so a lot for your website it assists a lot.

23 IsbvIconge IsbvIconge | E-mail | Web | 26. října 2017 v 9:24 | Reagovat

Seriously....this is a useful site.

24 Osdbmorce Osdbmorce | E-mail | Web | 26. října 2017 v 16:43 | Reagovat

Great looking site. Presume you did a great deal of your own coding.

25 SsdfbfIconge SsdfbfIconge | E-mail | Web | 31. října 2017 v 3:21 | Reagovat

best payday loan company - http://paydayloanscerv365.org/
payday loans online <a href=http://paydayloanscerv365.org/>fast cash</a> ’

26 LsdcExtefe LsdcExtefe | E-mail | Web | 1. listopadu 2017 v 23:03 | Reagovat

quick loan lenders - https://paydayrvjlo.com
authorized payday loan <a href=https://paydayrvjlo.com>payday loans no credit check</a> ’

27 LssdvdIdeota LssdvdIdeota | E-mail | Web | 7. prosince 2017 v 21:15 | Reagovat

generic viagra
http://canadiannowv.com/
generic viagra sildenafil
<a href=http://canadiannowv.com/>generic viagra</a>

28 JybsaInvini JybsaInvini | E-mail | Web | 8. prosince 2017 v 22:49 | Reagovat

payday advance loan
<a href="https://payday-loans.us.com/">payday express</a>
biggest cash payday loans
<a href=https://payday-loans.us.com/>cash advance</a> ’

29 DvenrenAretly DvenrenAretly | E-mail | Web | 23. prosince 2017 v 14:58 | Reagovat

payday advance loan
<a href="https://1paydayloansonline.com/">payday loans online</a>
bmg group payday loan
<a href="https://1paydayloansonline.com/">3 month payday loans</a>

30 DbsdbAretly DbsdbAretly | E-mail | Web | 25. prosince 2017 v 14:09 | Reagovat

cash payday loans
<a href="https://paydayloansxxe.com/">payday loans</a>
loan bad credit
<a href="https://paydayloansxxe.com/">instant payday loans</a>

31 DbsabggAretly DbsabggAretly | E-mail | Web | 27. prosince 2017 v 21:17 | Reagovat

can payday loan companies sue
<a href="https://www.getispaydayloansonline.com/">cash loans online</a>
myaffiliateprogram
<a href="https://www.getispaydayloansonline.com/">best payday loans</a>

32 JvsxxExciva JvsxxExciva | E-mail | Web | 31. prosince 2017 v 4:53 | Reagovat

bad credit payday loans online
<a href="https://cashadvanceccet.com/">payday loans bad credit</a>
debt reduction services
<a href=https://cashadvanceccet.com/>payday day loans</a>

33 DbsdbAretly DbsdbAretly | E-mail | Web | 31. prosince 2017 v 9:45 | Reagovat

loans now bad credit
<a href="https://cashadvancezqko.com/">pay day loans</a>
canadian payday loans online
<a href="https://cashadvancezqko.com/">payday advances</a>

34 DsbcAretly DsbcAretly | E-mail | Web | 1. ledna 2018 v 5:53 | Reagovat

instant online payday loans bad credit
<a href="https://installmentccy.org/">online loans</a>
unsecured personal loan
<a href="https://installmentccy.org/">payday loans</a>

35 JmfvExciva JmfvExciva | E-mail | Web | 2. ledna 2018 v 18:28 | Reagovat

payday cash loan
<a href="https://paydayaazt.org/">payday loans</a>
instant cash personal loan
<a href=https://paydayaazt.org/>fast payday loan</a>

36 DmdAretly DmdAretly | E-mail | Web | 4. ledna 2018 v 1:45 | Reagovat

car title & payday loan
<a href="https://installmentokmloan.com/">payday advance</a>
cash 2u payday loans
<a href="https://installmentokmloan.com/">online loans</a>

37 Mnddaump Mnddaump | E-mail | Web | 12. ledna 2018 v 3:11 | Reagovat

viagra online no prescription
<a href="http://viagrapfhze.com/">purchase viagra</a>
order female viagra
<a href="http://viagrapfhze.com/">pfizer viagra</a> ’

38 EnmuFoomia EnmuFoomia | E-mail | Web | 13. ledna 2018 v 17:18 | Reagovat

viagra doses
<a href=http://fviagrajjj.com/>order viagra online</a>
free viagra samples
<a href="http://fviagrajjj.com/">viagra</a>

39 Fndkicuck Fndkicuck | E-mail | Web | 16. ledna 2018 v 15:46 | Reagovat

cialis over the counter
<a href="http://buyvcialiosonline.com/">buy generic cialis</a>
best price for cialis
<a href=http://buyvcialiosonline.com/>discount cialis</a> ’

40 Gbvkicuck Gbvkicuck | E-mail | Web | 18. ledna 2018 v 18:44 | Reagovat

cialis weekend pill
<a href="http://veucialis.com/">cialis 20mg</a>
cialis on line
<a href=http://veucialis.com/>generic cialis online</a> ’

41 Evkicuck Evkicuck | E-mail | Web | 21. ledna 2018 v 12:46 | Reagovat

cialis 20mg tablets
<a href="http://veucialis.com/">cialis no prescription</a>
free samples of cialis
<a href=http://veucialis.com/>free cialis</a> ’

42 Rokcruisp Rokcruisp | E-mail | Web | 30. ledna 2018 v 12:28 | Reagovat

viagra effects on women http://genericonlineviaqra.com/ ok’

43 Michaelstype Michaelstype | E-mail | Web | 4. dubna 2018 v 4:22 | Reagovat

canadian pharmacy online
<a href=http://nicktambone.com/>canadianpharmacy</a>
northwest pharmacy
<a href="http://visitwaushara.com/">canada pharmacies online prescriptions</a>

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama